Danyang Shenglong Electric Heating Co., Ltd.
Main products:Resistance alloy, Heater, Heating elements
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Sheng Samantha
  • Company Name : Danyang Shenglong Electric Heating Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-511-86058616
  • Fax : 0086-511-86058619
  • Address : Jiangsu,Danyang,Lucheng Town, Danyang city, Jiangsu Province, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 212351

Public Room Electric Automatic Convector Heater

Public Room Electric Automatic Convector Heater
Product Detailed
1.Simple and easy to use 2.Providing comfortable temperature 3.Using safely 4.Energy saving

1. Features:

    1). Energy saving and low operating cost

    2). Heating separately and controlling temperature easily

    3).  "Surface" radiation and radiating heat better

    4). Working mutely, counter-flow heat conduction and heating speedly

    5).  Automatic electrical radiator making up of main engine counter-flow type radiator and energy saving thermostat.

2. Properties:

    1).  Color: white, ivory white or according to your requests.

    2).  Specification: 500w-2500w

    3).  Surface: Lusterless painting, waterproof, anti-rust, anti-salt, insulation, bright color and with interior decoration harmony.

    4).  Controlling elements: including inner thermostat and outside thermostat 

3. Detail Specifications:

   

TypePower(w)Voltage(v)Length(mm)Thicknes(mm)Height(mm)Acreage(cm²)Weight(kg)Caloric
SL-H2005500220700681704-53.9430
SL-H2007750220950681707-84.6643
SL-H201010002201200681709-105.0860
SL-H2012125022014506817010-146.01071
SL-H2015150022017006817014-157.01285
SL-H2017175022019506817016-188.21500
SL-H2020200022022006817018-209.11720
SL-H2025225022024506817023-2511.42150

4. Application scope and arrange:

    1). Scope: 

          Residential buildings,  Schools,  Office buildings,  Supermarkets, yoga room and other public places,below pictures can show this:

    2). Arrange:

        

 5. Principle operation:

    

6. If need more type informations, please contact me freely.

( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/648238997_1/Public_Room_Electric_Automatic_Convector_Heater.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/648238997_2/Public_Room_Electric_Automatic_Convector_Heater.jpg' ]; var oProductShow = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Public Room Electric Automatic Convector Heater



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.